STUDENTS - DIRECTORY

CURRENT STUDENTS

Alimchandani, 
Viraj
supervision:

Anne-Lise Routier

Benmohamed, 
Hiba
supervision:
Pierre-Luc Chagnon, Joan Laur
Boucherat, 
Bastien
supervision:
Liliana Perez, Pierre-Luc Chagnon
Bourgouin, 
Maurane
supervision:

Étienne Léveillé-Bourret

Boutin, 
Charlie
supervision:
Jean Rivoal
Branchini, 
Elvis
supervision:
Daniel Kierzkowski
Burkiewicz, 
Jérôme
supervision:

Simon Joly

Chacon-Chade, 
Vicente Eduardo
supervision:
David Morse
Collet, 
Loann
supervision:
Anne-Lise Routier
Collette, 
Aurélie
supervision:
David St-Pierre (UQAM), Alain Cuerrier
Deshpande-Vyankatesh, 
Mandar
supervision:

Anne-Lise Routier

Diljot, 
Kaur
supervision:
Jacqueline Bede, Jean Rivoal
Fagoaga, 
Noël
supervision:
Frédéric Pitre, Michel Labrecque
Fortier, 
Anne-Marie
supervision:
Jacques Brodeur
Fraser, 
Jessica
supervision:
Jacques Brodeur
Frémont, 
Adrien
supervision:
Frédéric Pitre, Jacques Brisson
Gervais-Bergeron, 
Béatrice
supervision:
Michel Labrecque, Pierre-Luc Chagnon
Gholamhosseini, 
Mobina
supervision:
Geneviève Lajoie, Anne Bruneau
Hanna, 
Charbel
supervision:
Stéphanie Pellerin, Jacques Brisson, Pierre-Luc Chagnon
Issa, 
Etienne
supervision:
Joan Laur
Joseph, 
Leigh
supervision:

Darcy Mathews et Alain Cuerrier

Kalboussi, 
Malek
supervision:

Colin Favret

Khintirian-Suteu, 
Oata
supervision:
Michel Labrecque, Emanuel Licha
Lacroix-Carignan, 
Étienne
supervision:

Étienne Léveillé-Bourret

Lafrenière, 
Ariane
supervision:

Frédéric Pitre

Lahrach, 
Zakaria
supervision:

Mohamed Hijri

Lapointe, 
Benjamin Patrick
supervision:
Daniel Kierzkowski
Larafa, 
Azza
supervision:
Pierre-Luc Chagnon, Mamadou Lamine Fall (Agriculture Canada)
Le Gloanec, 
Constance
supervision:
Daniel Kierzkowski, Anne-Lise Routier
Leménager, 
Marion
supervision:
Simon Joly
Lima Barroso, 
Werbson
supervision:
Vincent Poirier (UQAT), Pierre-Luc Chagnon
Lin, 
Wenye
supervision:
Daniel Kierzkowski
Loiselle, 
Audréanne
supervision:
Stéphanie Pellerin, Raphael Proulx
Mohilnikova, 
Ilona
supervision:
Daniel Kierzkowski
Nejm , 
Eddine Jmii
supervision:
Marie-Hélène Brice, codirection pour Frédéric Doyon (UQO)
Pande, 
Pranav
supervision:

Étienne Yergeau et Marc St-Arnaud

Parasquive, 
Vlad
supervision:
Pierre-Luc Chagnon, Étienne Laliberté, Jacques Brisson
Quiza-Moreno, 
Liliana
supervision:

Étienne Yergeau et Marc St-Arnaud

Renaud-Grignon, 
Geoffroy
supervision:
Michel Labrecque, Joan Laur
Roberge, 
Ariane
supervision:
Etienne Laliberté
Rojas, 
Marco Antonio Otarola
supervision:
Alain Cuerrier, Rafael Ocampo
Sahil-Haque, 
Mohammad
supervision:

Anne-Lise Routier

Saliu, 
Toyin
supervision:
Sébastien Sauvé, Frédéric Pitre
Sas, 
Eszter
supervision:

Michel Labrecque, Frédéric Pitre et Simon Barnabé (UQTR)

Selliah, 
Sugir
supervision:
Nathan McClintock (INRS), Alain Cuerrier
Shebani, 
Sourour
supervision:
Dominique Claveau-Mallet, Frédéric Pitre
Susini, 
Caroline
supervision:
Joan Laur
Thériault, 
Simon
supervision:
Mohamed Hijri, Pierre-Luc Chagnon
Torchio, 
Gabriela
supervision:
Monique Poulin, Stéphanie Pellerin
Trejo-Pérez, 
Rolando
supervision:
Jacques Brisson, Pierre-Luc Chagnon
Van Riel, 
Lukas
supervision:
Marie-Hélène Brice, co-direction François Girard, UdeM, et Mathieu Bouchard, Université Laval
Walelu, 
Théophile Kabasele
supervision:
Marie-Hélène Brice, co-direction François Girard, UdeM, et Yves Bergeron, UQAT
Wang, 
Binghan
supervision:

Daniel Kierzkowski